{"id":33840,"date":"2025-06-25T12:12:13","date_gmt":"2025-06-25T12:12:13","guid":{"rendered":"https:\/\/aigroupfood.net\/wm-today\/product\/walkomfy-pain-relief-orthotics-plantar-fasciitis-arch-support-insoles-shoe-inserts-for-maximum-support-all-day-shock-absorption-designed-for-men-and-women-mens-9-9-1-2-womens-11-11-1-2-red-w107a\/"},"modified":"2025-06-25T12:12:14","modified_gmt":"2025-06-25T12:12:14","slug":"walkomfy-pain-relief-orthotics-plantar-fasciitis-arch-support-insoles-shoe-inserts-for-maximum-support-all-day-shock-absorption-designed-for-men-and-women-mens-9-9-1-2-womens-11-11-1-2-red-w107a","status":"publish","type":"product","link":"https:\/\/aigroupfood.net\/wm-today\/product\/walkomfy-pain-relief-orthotics-plantar-fasciitis-arch-support-insoles-shoe-inserts-for-maximum-support-all-day-shock-absorption-designed-for-men-and-women-mens-9-9-1-2-womens-11-11-1-2-red-w107a\/","title":{"rendered":"Walkomfy Pain Relief Orthotics, Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Insoles Shoe Inserts for Maximum Support\/All-Day Shock Absorption\/Designed for Men and Women (Mens 9-9 1\/2 | Womens 11-11 1\/2, red-w107a)"},"content":{"rendered":"","protected":false},"excerpt":{"rendered":"","protected":false},"featured_media":13965,"comment_status":"open","ping_status":"closed","template":"","meta":[],"product_brand":[],"product_cat":[15],"product_tag":[18330,25195,25201,25203,25191,25193,25196,25199,25200,454,25189,25190,25192,25188,25202,25198,25194,25197,25186,25187],"class_list":["post-33840","product","type-product","status-publish","has-post-thumbnail","product_cat-uncategorized","product_tag-arch-support","product_tag-arch-support-insoles","product_tag-day-shock","product_tag-day-shock-absorption","product_tag-fasciitis-arch","product_tag-fasciitis-arch-support","product_tag-insoles-shoe","product_tag-insoles-shoe-inserts","product_tag-maximum-support","product_tag-pain-relief","product_tag-pain-relief-orthotics","product_tag-plantar-fasciitis","product_tag-plantar-fasciitis-arch","product_tag-relief-orthotics","product_tag-shock-absorption","product_tag-shoe-inserts","product_tag-support-insoles","product_tag-support-insoles-shoe","product_tag-walkomfy-pain","product_tag-walkomfy-pain-relief","first","instock","taxable","shipping-taxable","purchasable","product-type-simple"],"_links":{"self":[{"href":"https:\/\/aigroupfood.net\/wm-today\/wp-json\/wp\/v2\/product\/33840","targetHints":{"allow":["GET"]}}],"collection":[{"href":"https:\/\/aigroupfood.net\/wm-today\/wp-json\/wp\/v2\/product"}],"about":[{"href":"https:\/\/aigroupfood.net\/wm-today\/wp-json\/wp\/v2\/types\/product"}],"replies":[{"embeddable":true,"href":"https:\/\/aigroupfood.net\/wm-today\/wp-json\/wp\/v2\/comments?post=33840"}],"wp:featuredmedia":[{"embeddable":true,"href":"https:\/\/aigroupfood.net\/wm-today\/wp-json\/wp\/v2\/media\/13965"}],"wp:attachment":[{"href":"https:\/\/aigroupfood.net\/wm-today\/wp-json\/wp\/v2\/media?parent=33840"}],"wp:term":[{"taxonomy":"product_brand","embeddable":true,"href":"https:\/\/aigroupfood.net\/wm-today\/wp-json\/wp\/v2\/product_brand?post=33840"},{"taxonomy":"product_cat","embeddable":true,"href":"https:\/\/aigroupfood.net\/wm-today\/wp-json\/wp\/v2\/product_cat?post=33840"},{"taxonomy":"product_tag","embeddable":true,"href":"https:\/\/aigroupfood.net\/wm-today\/wp-json\/wp\/v2\/product_tag?post=33840"}],"curies":[{"name":"wp","href":"https:\/\/api.w.org\/{rel}","templated":true}]}}